Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Tubing Plug

Tecnical Specifications for 36050902
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
4 OD Plug360509020.920.910.890.880.870.86
5 OD Plug360509031.
6 OD Plug360509041.
8 OD Plug360509051.451.431.401.391.371.36
10 OD Plug360509061.451.431.401.391.371.36
12 OD Plug360509073.
16 OD Plug360509084.364.314.
22 OD Plug360509109.819.719.519.419.329.22
28 OD Plug360509128.178.087.927.847.767.68
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.