Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Tubing Plug 360509


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36050902
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Plug360509021.201.181.161.151.141.12
5 OD Plug360509031.171.151.131.121.111.10
6 OD Plug360509041.131.111.091.081.071.06
8 OD Plug360509051.531.511.481.461.451.43
10 OD Plug360509061.911.891.851.831.811.79
12 OD Plug360509074.124.073.993.953.913.87
16 OD Plug360509085.765.705.585.535.475.41
22 OD Plug360509109.819.719.519.419.329.22
28 OD Plug360509128.178.087.927.847.767.68
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->