Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Bulkhead Connector

Tecnical Specifications for 36050802
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
4 OD Bulkhead360508023.703.663.583.553.513.47
5 OD Bulkhead360508033.
6 OD Bulkhead360508044.324.
8 OD Bulkhead360508054.304.
10 OD Bulkhead360508065.995.935.815.755.695.63
12 OD Bulkhead3605080712.4812.3512.1011.9811.8511.73
16 OD Bulkhead3605080814.7514.6014.3014.1614.0113.86
22 OD Bulkhead3605081035.5535.1934.4834.1233.7733.41
28 OD Bulkhead3605081251.3550.8349.8149.2948.7848.26
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.