Compressed Air Pipe Systems » Aluminium Compressed Air Pipe System

Straight Union Connector OD x OD R220

(166)
Download Rapidmain Installation Guide
Tecnical Specifications for R220020012 Normal stock
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100Quantity
20 OD Straight Union ConnectorR22002001219.1118.1517.6717.1916.24
25 OD Straight Union ConnectorR22002503427.8326.4325.7425.0423.65
32 OD Straight Union ConnectorR22003200143.8141.6240.5239.4237.23
40 OD Straight Union ConnectorR22004011464.1160.9059.3057.6954.49
50 OD Straight Union ConnectorR22005011281.9277.8275.7773.7269.63
63 OD Straight Union ConnectorR220063002145.65138.36134.72131.08123.80
For Quick Order: Enter all the Quantities, Tick the required accessory and press Add to Cart.
Accessories
none
More Accessories
Alternative products
none none
Technical Specification
 
-->