Vibrators Pneumatic »

Ball Type Vibrator Air - K Type


Manufactured with a rustproof extruded aluminium body fitted with hardened steel races on which a steel ball rotates. Nylon end plates are located on either side to contain the ball and prevent ingress of dust and water allowing use in dusty or wet environments. Two pairs of fixing holes for vertical or horizontal mounting. See manufacturer datasheet for detailed product information and specification.
Tecnical Specifications for K08 Normal stock
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50Quantity
Ball VibratorK0857.0051.3051.3051.30
Ball VibratorK1073.2765.9465.9465.94
Ball VibratorK13101.2991.1691.1691.16
Ball VibratorK1688.4079.5679.5679.56
Ball VibratorK20116.63104.96104.96104.96
Ball VibratorK25124.96112.46112.46112.46
Ball VibratorK30168.31151.47151.47151.47
Ball VibratorK36194.91175.41175.41175.41
 
Accessories
none
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->