Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD x Equal Elbow Connector


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36051102
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Elbow360511023.793.753.673.633.603.56
3OD Elbow360511034.204.154.074.033.993.94
6OD Elbow360511044.384.334.244.204.164.11
8OD Elbow360511053.853.813.733.693.653.61
10 OD Elbow360511065.024.974.864.814.764.71
12 OD Elbow360511075.845.785.665.605.545.49
16 OD Elbow3605110810.4110.3010.099.999.899.78
22 OD Elbow3605111018.7118.5218.1417.9617.7717.58
28 OD Elbow3605111245.1344.6743.7743.3242.8742.42
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->