Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD x Equal Elbow Connector 360511


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36051102
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Elbow360511023.793.753.673.633.603.56
3OD Elbow360511034.204.154.074.033.993.94
6OD Elbow360511044.644.594.504.454.404.36
8OD Elbow360511055.085.024.924.874.824.77
10 OD Elbow360511065.024.974.864.814.764.71
12 OD Elbow360511077.717.637.477.407.327.24
16 OD Elbow3605110817.9417.7617.4017.2217.0416.86
22 OD Elbow3605111018.7118.5218.1417.9617.7717.58
28 OD Elbow3605111247.7547.2746.3145.8445.3644.88
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->