Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Tubing Nut 4 - 28mm OD 360500


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36050002
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Tube Nut360500020.520.510.500.490.490.48
5 OD Tube Nut360500030.560.550.540.530.530.52
6 OD Tube Nut360500040.670.660.650.640.630.63
8 OD Tube Nut360500050.730.720.700.700.690.68
10 ODTube Nut360500060.980.970.950.940.930.92
12 OD Tube Nut360500071.601.581.551.531.521.50
16 ODTube Nut360500082.382.352.302.282.262.23
22 OD Tube Nut360500104.574.524.434.384.344.29
28 OD Tube Nut3605001210.009.909.709.609.509.40
18 OD Tube Nut370500185.615.555.445.385.335.27
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->