Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Straight Connector Bracketed 360552


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36055202
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Brkt Conn360552025.014.964.864.814.764.70
5 OD Brkt Conn360552032.492.462.412.392.362.34
6 OD Brkt Conn360552045.655.595.485.425.365.31
8 OD Brkt Conn360552058.998.908.728.638.548.45
10 OD Brkt Conn360552068.348.258.098.007.927.84
12 OD Brkt Conn3605520714.3614.2113.9213.7813.6413.49
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->