Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Straight Connector 360503


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36050302
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Connector360503022.882.852.792.762.732.70
5 OD Connector360503032.432.402.352.332.302.28
6 OD Connector360503042.472.442.392.372.342.32
8 OD Connector360503053.053.022.952.922.892.86
10 OD Connector360503064.054.013.923.883.843.80
12 OD Connector360503076.456.386.256.196.126.06
16 OD Connector360503087.117.036.896.826.756.68
22 OD Connector3605031016.8816.7116.3716.2016.0315.86
28 OD Connector3605031216.1315.9615.6415.4815.3215.16
18 OD Connector370503184.784.734.634.584.544.49
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->