Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Straight Connector


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36050302
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Connector360503022.722.692.632.612.582.55
5 OD Connector360503032.292.262.222.192.172.15
6 OD Connector360503042.332.302.262.232.212.19
8 OD Connector360503052.312.282.242.212.192.17
10 OD Connector360503063.433.393.323.293.253.22
12 OD Connector360503076.106.035.915.855.795.73
16 OD Connector360503087.117.036.896.826.756.68
22 OD Connector3605031016.8816.7116.3716.2016.0315.86
28 OD Connector3605031216.1315.9615.6415.4815.3215.16
18 OD Connector370503184.784.734.634.584.544.49
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->