Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Nipple Connector 4 - 12mm OD


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36063202
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Nipple Conn360632023.473.433.363.333.293.26
5 OD Nipple Conn360632034.264.214.134.094.044.00
6 OD Nipple Conn360632044.524.474.384.334.294.24
8 OD Nipple Conn360632054.534.484.394.344.304.25
10 OD Nipple Conn360632065.895.835.715.655.595.53
12 OD Nipple Conn360632077.477.397.247.177.097.02
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->