Pneumatic Fittings » Norgren Enots Metric Brass Compression Fittings

Metric OD Equal Tee Bracketed 360549


.
 
Tecnical Specifications for 36054902
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100+200Quantity
4 OD Tee Brkt360549025.995.935.815.755.695.63
5 OD Tee Brkt3605490310.8010.6910.4710.3610.2610.15
6 OD Tee Brkt360549048.448.358.188.108.017.93
8OD Tee Brkt3605490510.9110.8010.5810.4710.3610.25
10 OD Tee Brkt3605490615.0614.9014.6014.4514.3014.15
12 OD Tee Brkt3605490715.6715.5115.2015.0414.8814.73
Accessories
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->