Compressed Air Pipe Systems » Aluminium Compressed Air Pipe System

End Connector OD R221

(166)
  • Quick and Easy to Install
  • Low Cost Installation
  • High Air Flow - Low Pressure Drop
  • Helps Reduce your Energy Costs
  • Easy to modify
  • Reusable
  • Corrosion Resistant
  • Professional Finish

Download Rapidmain Installation Guide
Tecnical Specifications for R221020000 Normal stock
Back "Unit of sale is one unless otherwise stated"   
DescriptionCodeList+4+10+50+100Quantity
20 OD Blank End ConnR2210200003.002.852.772.702.55
25 OD Blank End ConnR2210250003.433.253.173.082.91
32 OD Blank End ConnR2210320004.284.063.953.853.63
40 OD Blank End ConnR2210400006.856.506.336.165.82
50 OD Blank End ConnR22105000010.289.769.509.258.73
63 OD Blank End ConnR22106300014.1413.4313.0812.7212.01
For Quick Order: Enter all the Quantities, Tick the required accessory and press Add to Cart.
Accessories
none
More Accessories
Alternative products
none none
Technical Specification
Refer to manufacturers above data-sheet for Technical Specification.
-->